A lot of the common ones listed here I have seen. Included some new ones - streaming -i have watched ... and my rating 1-5 5 being best.
Tales from the loop - very different - 3
The boys - 5
Hunters - 3
The last kingdom -4
Locke and Key - 3
Bosch S6 - 5
Ozarks - 5
Upload - 3
Not streaming - but just starting S3 of Westworld now.
|